Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay – Xem LTĐ bóng đá đêm nay và sáng mai

Tất cả HOT LIVE Giải đấu Quốc gia
16:00- 15/06
Dong Thap 9164
-
11354 Dong Nai
17:00- 15/06
Long An 9165
-
9167 Phu Dong
18:00- 15/06
Bình Phước 9161
-
21052 Hòa Bình
17:00- 15/06
Song Lam Nghe An 3678
-
3680 Thanh Hóa
18:00- 15/06
Sanna Khanh Hoa 3677
-
3675 Quang Nam
18:00- 15/06
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 11134
-
3681 Viettel
19:15- 15/06
Ho Chi Minh City 3672
-
3674 Nam Dinh
00:00- 15/06
Kilb 8283
-
8284 Kottingbrunn
00:00- 15/06
Ortmann 8287
-
8288 Retz
00:30- 15/06
Schrems 8289
-
21721 Korneuburg
00:30- 15/06
Scheiblingkirchen 4982
-
8293 Zwettl
00:30- 15/06
Langenrohr 8285
-
4941 Gloggnitz
01:00- 15/06
Haitzendorf 19306
-
8292 Waidhofen / Thaya
01:00- 15/06
SC Wiener Neustadt 1396
-
8291 USC Rohrbach
17:00- 15/06
Atletico Madrid W 1910
-
17169 Villarreal W
17:00- 15/06
Levante W 1911
-
1921 Madrid CFF W
17:00- 15/06
Real Betis W 1907
-
1913 Granad. Tenerife W
17:00- 15/06
Eibar W 15225
-
22018 Granada
17:00- 15/06
Real Sociedad W 1912
-
19896 Levante Las Planas
20:00- 15/06
Uherský Brod 8624
-
7288 Frýdek-Místek
22:30- 15/06
Start Brno 7361
-
7347 Slovan Rosice
18:00- 15/06
Elva 3516
-
3517 FCI Levadia II
20:00- 15/06
gefle IF 813
-
2176 Landskrona BoIS
20:00- 15/06
Skövde AIK 6698
-
2172 Degerfors IF
20:00- 15/06
Utsikten 6706
-
2171 Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00- 15/06
Österlen 12619
-
6683 Karlskrona
19:00- 15/06
IFK Trelleborg 20839
-
6676 Hässleholms IF
21:00- 15/06
Karlshamn 12615
-
17119 Balkan
18:00- 15/06
Landvetter IS 18424
-
6673 Hittarp
18:00- 15/06
Jonsered 21359
-
12618 Tord
19:00- 15/06
Varbergs GIF 12608
-
6675 Husqvarna
19:00- 15/06
Astrio 6657
-
22933 Öckerö
22:00- 15/06
Qviding FIF 6693
-
12609 Västra Frölunda
18:00- 15/06
Herrestads 18422
-
11673 Motala
19:00- 15/06
Säffle SK 20837
-
6670 Grebbestad
19:00- 15/06
Vänersborgs FK 12577
-
11666 Forward
21:00- 15/06
Gauthiod 6667
-
12575 Stenungsund
18:00- 15/06
AFC Eskilstuna 765
-
12622 FBK Karlstad
21:00- 15/06
Hammarby Talang 16596
-
6708 Vasalund
21:00- 15/06
Karlberg 6682
-
6700 Stocksund
21:00- 15/06
Rosengård 6694
-
6702 Trollhättan
21:00- 15/06
Lund 6687
-
12620 Torslanda
21:00- 15/06
Norrby IF 2173
-
6692 Oskarshamns AIK
21:00- 15/06
Angelholms FF 2168
-
6703 Tvååker
18:00- 15/06
Ljungsbro 22936
-
11668 Arameiska / Syrianska
20:00- 15/06
Mjölby 16600
-
12596 Huddinge
21:00- 15/06
Sylvia 11661
-
6662 Enskede
22:00- 15/06
Syrianska FC 2167
-
11670 Sleipner
00:30- 15/06
Wörgl 4999
-
8338 Kundl
18:30- 15/06
Fügen 8335
-
8343 St. Johann in Tirol
20:30- 15/06
Kitzbühel 4947
-
8344 Swarovski Tirol II
20:30- 15/06
Volders 8347
-
8334 Ebbs
20:30- 15/06
Innsbrucker AC 17203
-
8336 Kematen
23:00- 15/06
Völs 8348
-
12875 Telfs
19:00- 15/06
AB 4184
-
4182 Suduroy
19:00- 15/06
NSÍ II 4181
-
4176 B71
21:00- 15/06
TB 4192
-
4179 HB II
01:00- 15/06
Francana U20 13010
-
12996 Comercial U20
01:00- 15/06
Ferroviária U20 13006
-
13069 Velo Clube U20
01:00- 15/06
XV de Jaú U20 13076
-
18351 São Carlos U20
01:00- 15/06
Guacuano U20 23476
-
13015 Itapirense U20
01:00- 15/06
Brasilis U20 23467
-
23465 Aguai U20
01:00- 15/06
Ituano U20 13016
-
23472 Elosport U20
01:00- 15/06
Jabaquara U20 23478
-
18341 Mauaense U20
01:00- 15/06
Gremio Prudente U20 23475
-
20774 Tupã U20
Đổi ngày
Atlético Cearense U20 12985
-
12956 Ceará U20
19:30- 15/06
Alvinegro U20 23721
-
23734 Santa Cruz CE U20
01:45- 15/06
Glentoran BU W 16840
-
23632 Derry City W
01:45- 15/06
Larne W 23629
-
23631 Mid-Ulster W
01:45- 15/06
Linfield W 10918
-
21488 Crusaders W
02:00- 15/06
Lisburn 23261
-
23630 Lisburn Rangers W
20:00- 15/06
Hungary 769
-
15 Switzerland
23:00- 15/06
Spain 9
-
3 Croatia
21:00- 15/06
KF 4162
-
2115 Selfoss
03:30- 15/06
Santa Fe W 15730
-
15722 Atlético Nacional W
2H - 50'
Atlético Tembetary 10474
0 - 0
23154 12 de Junio VH
21:00- 15/06
Sportivo Carapeguá 20786
-
2138 Guairena FC
21:00- 15/06
Deportivo Recoleta 10476
-
18311 Pastoreo
1H - 37'
Avai 145
1 - 2
138 Guarani Campinas
05:00- 15/06
Missouri Reign 23812
-
23797 Kansas City SG
06:00- 15/06
BC United NY 23755
-
23838 Rochester New York
07:00- 15/06
Green Bay Glory 23786
-
23877 Chicago House W
07:00- 15/06
Quad Cities Rush 23832
-
23809 Milwaukee Torrent
07:00- 15/06
Rochester United W 23884
-
23805 Mankato
07:00- 15/06
Dakota Fusion W 23878
-
23804 Manitou
Hủy
Rebels Empire 23836
-
23799 LA Surf
08:00- 15/06
Utah Red Devils 23866
-
23867 Utah Surf
08:30- 15/06
So Cal Eagles 23855
-
23778 FC Premier Women
09:00- 15/06
Royals AZ 23839
-
23833 RSL Southern Arizona
09:00- 15/06
Beach 23756
-
23811 Miss Kick
09:00- 15/06
So Cal Union 23856
-
23846 San Diego Strikers
05:00- 15/06
Erie Commodores 9020
-
24026 Niagara 1812
06:00- 15/06
SI Guardians 24009
-
23227 Steel City
06:00- 15/06
Michigan Rangers 23999
-
10063 Cleveland SC
06:00- 15/06
Philadelphia Union 1599
-
24022 Hershey
06:00- 15/06
AV Rough Diamonds 23969
-
23980 DMV Elite
07:00- 15/06
Sioux Falls Thunder 24010
-
24011 Siouxland United
Gián đoạn
Loudoun United 3999
0 - 1
3998 Las Vegas Lights
2H - 77'
New England II 10281
1 - 0
4004 New York RB II
08:00- 15/06
Austin II 21138
-
4011 Portland Timbers II
06:00- 15/06
Reading United 4075
-
18913 West Chester United II
06:00- 15/06
Thunder Bay Chill 4088
-
18910 St. Croix
06:00- 15/06
Kings Hammer 16681
-
17019 Buffalo
07:00- 15/06
Chicago Dutch Lions 18889
-
23123 Sueno
09:00- 15/06
Lane United 4059
-
18882 Ballard
09:00- 15/06
Midlakes United 23120
-
23128 West Seattle Junction
09:00- 15/06
Ventura County Fusion 4093
-
23107 AMSG
09:30- 15/06
Almaden 23109
-
18899 Marin
2H - 80'
Barretos 10028
0 - 1
10031 Comercial
20:00- 15/06
EC São Bernardo 10033
-
7786 São Caetano
06:00- 15/06
Voorwaarts 12220
-
12213 Broki
HT - 45'
Charlotte Independence 3991
1 - 2
9016 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Đổi ngày
New York City FC 1604
-
1613 Columbus Crew
Đang cập nhật
Great Olympics 12248
-
13885 Real Tamale
Đang cập nhật
Nsoatreman 20021
-
21082 Nations
Đang cập nhật
Bechem United 8099
-
12249 Hearts of Oak
Đang cập nhật
Legon Cities 12253
-
17993 Bibiani Gold Stars
Đang cập nhật
Samartex 20022
-
17992 Accra Lions
Đang cập nhật
Asante Kotoko 6411
-
21070 Bofoakwe Tano
Đang cập nhật
Dreams 4450
-
8079 Aduana Stars
Đang cập nhật
Berekum Chelsea 12244
-
13882 Heart of Lions
1H - 31'
Valour 3831
0 - 1
2622 Pacific FC
1H - 28'
Kansas City W 16487
0 - 1
2997 Chicago Red Stars W
23:00- 15/06
Racing Louisville W 16488
-
3003 NJ/NY Gotham FC W
Hủy
FK Aksu 10416
-
4554 Kyzyl-Zhar
20:00- 15/06
Shakhter Karagandy 4566
-
4564 Atyrau
22:00- 15/06
Kaisar 4562
-
21502 Turan Turkistan
22:00- 15/06
FK Tobol Kostanay 2259
-
664 Kairat Almaty
07:00- 15/06
Argentina 26
-
5161 Guatemala
1H - 2'
El Salvador 5159
0 - 0
30 Peru
Hủy
Legiao U20 23613
-
23617 Unai DF U20
20:00- 15/06
Botafogo DF U20 23608
-
18346 Real Brasília U20
20:00- 15/06
Ceilândia U20 20752
-
23611 Ceilandense U20
20:00- 15/06
Paranoa U20 23615
-
23610 CFZ Brasilia U20
07:00- 15/06
Serbian White Eagles 2016
-
2019 SC Scarborough
1H - 33'
Sarmiento Resistencia 1953
0 - 0
1935 San Martin Formosa
08:00- 15/06
Juventud Antoniana 1961
-
23255 Sarmiento de La Banda
Hủy
New Zealand 4673
-
5163 New Caledonia
11:00- 15/06
Solomon Islands 5165
-
5170 Vanuatu
09:00- 15/06
Olympia 23915
-
23935 Capital W
09:00- 15/06
United PDX W 23965
-
23926 Tacoma Galaxy
23:00- 15/06
Morris Elite W 23953
-
23949 Long Island Rough Riders W
09:30- 15/06
Capo 20963
-
23222 Irvine Zeta
23:00- 15/06
Georgia Lions 23221
-
21005 Savannah Clovers
10:00- 15/06
Woden Vellet 1454
-
23515 ANU
11:15- 15/06
Wagga City Wanderers 23520
-
23517 Canberra Juventus
12:00- 15/06
Belconnen United 1449
-
23519 Queanbeyan City
12:00- 15/06
Brindabella 23516
-
23518 Canberra White Eagles
10:30- 15/06
West Adelaide 3796
-
16763 Adelaide Cobras
12:30- 15/06
Sturt Lions 12866
-
16768 Playford City Patriots
12:30- 15/06
Adelaide Victory 16765
-
22807 Salisbury United
12:30- 15/06
Cumberland United 10009
-
8114 Vipers
12:30- 15/06
Adelaide Blue Eagles 3784
-
16767 Fulham United
12:30- 15/06
Western Strikers 12895
-
16769 West Torrens Birkalla
11:00- 15/06
Suzuka Unlimited 10408
-
7145 Tochigi City
11:00- 15/06
TIAMO Hirakata 15222
-
7149 Urayasu
11:15- 15/06
Devonport U21 23508
-
23509 Launceston U21
11:15- 15/06
Northern Rangers 23511
-
23512 Riverside Olympic U21
11:30- 15/06
Somerset 23513
-
23510 Launceston United U21
13:30- 15/06
Ulverstone 23514
-
23507 Burnie Utd.
11:30- 15/06
New Lambton 20789
-
10201 Adamstown Rosebuds
11:30- 15/06
Edgeworth Eagles 10204
-
10202 Broadmeadow Magic
11:30- 15/06
Maitland 10208
-
10205 Hamilton Olympic
13:00- 15/06
Lake Macquarie 10206
-
10209 Valentine
11:30- 15/06
Thornton Redbacks 23504
-
23505 Toronto Awaba Stags
11:30- 15/06
Singleton Strikers 23503
-
11195 West Wallsend
11:30- 15/06
Belmont Swansea 23500
-
23501 Cessnock City Hornets
11:30- 15/06
Hobart City 23523
-
23529 University of Tasmania
11:30- 15/06
Hobart Utd. 23524
-
23526 South East Utd.
12:00- 15/06
Avondale 3798
-
3804 Hume City
12:00- 15/06
Manningham United Blues 16784
-
3810 Port Melbourne
12:15- 15/06
Dandenong City 3800
-
3807 Melbourne Knights
12:30- 15/06
Moreland City 16785
-
9978 St. Albans Saints
15:15- 15/06
Altona Magic 3797
-
3802 Green Gully
16:00- 15/06
Dandenong Thunder 3801
-
3808 Oakleigh Cannons
12:00- 15/06
North Geelong Warriors 16787
-
22823 Melbourne Victory II
12:00- 15/06
Eastern Lions 9977
-
20784 Western United II
12:00- 15/06
Langwarrin 16783
-
20783 Melbourne City II
12:00- 15/06
Bulls Academy 20798
-
22853 Nepean
13:30- 15/06
Hakoah Sydney City 3766
-
16771 Blacktown Spartans
14:00- 15/06
Canterbury Bankstown 20791
-
16776 Northern Tigers
16:00- 15/06
UNSW 22854
-
20790 Bankstown City Lions
16:00- 15/06
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 12740
-
20795 Inter Lions
16:00- 15/06
SD Raiders 16777
-
20793 Dulwich Hill
16:00- 15/06
Dunbar Rovers 20794
-
20797 Rydalmere Lions
16:00- 15/06
Macarthur Rams 20796
-
3769 Mt Druitt Town
12:00- 15/06
Canberra Olympic 1450
-
1452 Cooma Tigers FC
14:45- 15/06
Monaro Panthers 1453
-
1456 Gungahlin United
12:30- 15/06
Para Hills Knights 3794
-
3786 Adelaide Comets
12:30- 15/06
Adelaide Raiders 3788
-
3795 South Adelaide Panthers
12:30- 15/06
Campbelltown City 3791
-
3787 Adelaide Olympic
12:30- 15/06
Adelaide United II 3789
-
3792 Croydon Kings
14:30- 15/06
White City Woodville 16770
-
3785 Adelaide City
13:00- 15/06
Osaka 7138
-
4319 Gainare Tottori
16:00- 15/06
YSCC 4327
-
297 FC Gifu
13:00- 15/06
Gimhae City 7076
-
7083 Gyeongju HNP
15:00- 15/06
Hwaseong 7087
-
7075 Gangneung City
16:00- 15/06
Yangpyeong 7111
-
7112 Yeoju Sejong
17:00- 15/06
Daejeon Korail 7068
-
7064 Chuncheon
13:30- 15/06
Devonport City 14100
-
14103 Launceston City
13:45- 15/06
Glenorchy Knights 14101
-
14105 Riverside
15:30- 15/06
Kingborough Lions 14102
-
14099 Clarence Zebras
13:30- 15/06
Garuda 23267
-
3779 Darwin Olympic
17:30- 15/06
Port Darwin 3782
-
3781 Mindil Aces
14:00- 15/06
Sydney Olympic 3774
-
3771 Sutherland Sharks
14:30- 15/06
NWS Spirit 16775
-
14025 Western Sydney W. II
15:30- 15/06
Wollongong Wolves 3777
-
3765 Blacktown City
16:00- 15/06
Hills Brumbies 16773
-
3776 Sydney United
16:00- 15/06
St. George Saints 16779
-
16778 St George City FA
14:00- 15/06
Moreton City II 22894
-
10214 Capalaba
15:00- 15/06
Southside Eagles 16762
-
10213 Brisbane Strikers
16:00- 15/06
Eastern Suburbs 2531
-
22895 Ipswich
14:00- 15/06
Gold Coast United 10216
-
10221 Peninsula Power
15:00- 15/06
Rochedale Rovers 11182
-
10215 Gold Coast Knights
14:00- 15/06
Yokohama F. Marinos 296
-
303 Machida Zelvia
16:30- 15/06
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 282
-
306 Tokyo Verdy
17:00- 15/06
Kyoto Sanga 302
-
279 Consadole Sapporo
17:00- 15/06
Cerezo Osaka 291
-
287 Urawa
14:00- 15/06
Perth 3819
-
23196 Western Knights
14:00- 15/06
Olympic Kingsway 20890
-
3824 Stirling Lions
14:00- 15/06
Floreat Athena 3817
-
18732 Perth RedStar
14:00- 15/06
Fremantle City 21025
-
3813 Balcatta
14:00- 15/06
Bayswater City 3814
-
3812 Armadale
14:00- 15/06
Perth Glory II 3820
-
3818 Inglewood United
14:00- 15/06
Yenisey W 14133
-
10885 Chertanovo
18:30- 15/06
Lokomotiv Moskva W 14132
-
14131 CSKA Moskva W
19:00- 15/06
Krylya Sovetov W 21119
-
10921 Ryazan W
20:00- 15/06
Rubin Kazan 16491
-
16490 Rostov
20:45- 15/06
Spartak Moskva 23214
-
21118 Dinamo Moskva
21:00- 15/06
Zenit W 14134
-
16492 Zvezda Perm W
14:00- 15/06
Manila Montet 23383
-
8030 Kaya
16:45- 15/06
Philippine Army 21578
-
16191 Maharlika
19:30- 15/06
Loyola 21575
-
16192 Mendiola
14:00- 15/06
Murdoch Melville 23532
-
10093 Gwelup Croatia
14:00- 15/06
UWA Nedlands 23533
-
21034 Subiaco
14:00- 15/06
Cockburn City 3815
-
23531 Kingsley Westside
14:00- 15/06
Sorrento 3823
-
21026 Gosnells City
14:00- 15/06
Mandurah City 22493
-
3822 Rockingham City
16:00- 15/06
Dianella White Eagle 23530
-
3816 ECU Joondalup
15:00- 15/06
Newmarket 17072
-
16399 Western Spirit
15:00- 15/06
Acacia Ridge 3752
-
11177 Mt Gravatt
15:00- 15/06
North Pine 3759
-
9036 Virginia United
15:00- 15/06
North Brisbane 20821
-
3757 Centenary Stormers
16:00- 15/06
Springfield United 22921
-
20822 Redcliffe Dolphins
16:15- 15/06
Univ. Queensland 3763
-
3755 Brisbane Knights
15:00- 15/06
Shangyu Pterosaur 19320
-
17272 Yichun Grand Tiger
15:00- 15/06
Shandong Taishan II 23288
-
21328 Rizhao Yuqi
15:00- 15/06
Shenzhen Juniors 23265
-
23289 Shanghai Port II
16:30- 15/06
Quanzhou Yassin 17266
-
1438 Hunan Billows FC
18:30- 15/06
Guangxi Lanhang 21264
-
19317 Hainan Star
15:00- 15/06
Ural II 12887
-
1076 Amkar
19:00- 15/06
Akron II 21535
-
23319 Nizhny Novgorod II
19:00- 15/06
Lada Tolyatti 6809
-
6818 Nosta
19:00- 15/06
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 21536
-
21032 Rubin Kazan 2
20:00- 15/06
Orenburg II 14141
-
6794 Dinamo Barnaul
20:00- 15/06
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 14124
-
23320 Sokol Kazan
21:00- 15/06
Dinamo Kirov 21538
-
14140 Krylya Sovetov II
15:15- 15/06
Kostelec na Hané 21618
-
7280 Bzenec
19:00- 15/06
Šternberk 19440
-
7341 Skaštice
19:30- 15/06
Vsetín 7377
-
7305 Jiskra Rýmařov
20:00- 15/06
HFK Olomouc 7290
-
7322 Nové Sady
22:00- 15/06
Tatran Všechovice 7366
-
7323 Nový Jičín
15:15- 15/06
Letohrad 7313
-
7372 Velké Hamry
15:15- 15/06
Chrudim II 19641
-
7378 Vysoké Mýto
15:30- 15/06
Spoje Praha 21649
-
7295 Hlinsko
15:30- 15/06
Kosmonosy 14004
-
21648 Slavia Hradec Králové
20:00- 15/06
Trutnov 7367
-
7384 Čáslav
22:00- 15/06
Cidlina Novy Bydzov 19422
-
7273 Benešov
22:00- 15/06
Dobrovice 14657
-
7274 Benátky nad Jizerou
22:00- 15/06
Ústí nad Orlicí 7381
-
19437 Turnov
15:15- 15/06
Štětí 7386
-
7328 Ostrov
15:15- 15/06
Újezd Praha 4 19439
-
7342 Slaný
15:15- 15/06
Brandýs nad Labem 7278
-
7318 Meteor Praha
15:15- 15/06
Neratovice-Byškovice 7320
-
7316 Louny
15:15- 15/06
Olympie Březová 7327
-
19640 Admira Praha II
19:00- 15/06
Český Brod 7382
-
7307 Kladno
19:00- 15/06
Hvězda Cheb 7302
-
7282 Chomutov
15:15- 15/06
Aritma Praha 7269
-
7317 Mariánské Lázně
15:15- 15/06
Komárov 7310
-
19432 Slavoj Český Krumlov
15:15- 15/06
Otava Katovice 8626
-
7308 Klatovy
15:15- 15/06
Příbram II 8617
-
7303 Jindřichův Hradec
21:00- 15/06
Doubravka 7285
-
3721 Baník Sokolov
21:00- 15/06
Spartak Soběslav 7360
-
19639 Jiskra Domažlice II
22:00- 15/06
Tachov 21646
-
7299 Hořovicko
15:15- 15/06
Bayanzürkh Sporting 22066
-
16185 Deren
18:15- 15/06
Khovd 18104
-
17273 Khoromkhon
15:15- 15/06
Slavia Praha II 8618
-
7348 Slovan Velvary
16:00- 15/06
Pohang Steelers 2764
-
2750 Daejeon Citizen
17:00- 15/06
Gwangju FC 2759
-
2768 Gimcheon Sangmu FC
18:00- 15/06
Gangwon FC 2746
-
2756 Suwon City FC
16:00- 15/06
Tallinna Kalev 3529
-
3528 Paide
16:00- 15/06
Kalju Nomme 662
-
687 Flora Tallinn
18:00- 15/06
Vaprus 3525
-
2274 Trans Narva
16:00- 15/06
Fujieda MYFC 4317
-
307 Yokohama FC
17:00- 15/06
Kagoshima United 2236
-
312 Montedio Yamagata
16:00- 15/06
Dietikon 12712
-
783 FC Zurich
23:00- 15/06
Harelbeke 5817
-
6215 Dender
16:15- 15/06
Varde 11569
-
11502 Fjordager
19:00- 15/06
LSF 6037
-
6024 Herlev
19:00- 15/06
VB 1968 11536
-
6384 KFUM Roskilde
19:00- 15/06
Slagelse B&I 6057
-
8641 AB Tårnby
19:00- 15/06
B 1908 6008
-